- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$35,000
$37,000
5.4%18121 NW 304TH ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Listed by Ane Bertol Bertol AXEN REALTY, LLC

$490,000
$490,000
6310 GOLDEN DEWDROP TRL, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Mengshi Lu JOY ESTATE ENTERPRISE INC

$520,000
$520,000
1185 NW 92ND AVE, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$428,000
$435,000
1.6%6197 ELFIN HERB WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Ane Bertol Bertol LPT REALTY, LLC

$290,490
$290,490
914 PRINCESS SABAL PT, Haines City, FL 33844
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$654,900
$689,990
5.1%681 PEBBLE BEACH DR, Davenport, FL 33896
Listed by Javin Lopez AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

$334,000
$329,000
1.5%6729 SUMMER HAVEN DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Danielle Sernaque, LLC RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

$485,000
$480,000
1.0%136 JETTY WAY, Davenport, FL 33897
Listed by Ane Bertol Bertol LPT REALTY, LLC

$465,000
$465,000
3878 LANA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897
Listed by Ane Bertol Bertol LPT REALTY, LLC

$308,990
$315,490
2.1%2171 LONGLEAF RD, Davenport, FL 33837
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$507,000
$507,000
2391 NE 2nd Dr HOMESTEAD, Fl 33033-6217,
Listed by Gerardo And Ane Fontes Bertol of LPT Realty
$475,000
$475,000
3413 SANCTUARY DR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$507,000
$507,000
2391 NE 2ND DR, Homestead, FL 33033
Listed by Ane Bertol Bertol LPT REALTY, LLC

$513,000
$513,000
3329 ROLLING PLAINS CIR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$535,000
$535,000
Sanctuary Dr 3421, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$398,000
$398,000
Rolling Plains Cir 3292, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$535,000
$535,000
1503 DUSTY PINE DR, Apopka, FL 32703
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$18,000
$25,000
28.0%18121 NW 304TH ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Listed by Paul Rene Jr. OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.

$200,000
$214,990
7.0%2639 MAITLAND CROSSING WAY #305, Orlando, FL 32810
Listed by Kikzeny Cartagena LPT REALTY, LLC

$258,335
$258,335
1369 CURRENT PL, Haines City, FL 33844
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417